Список груп

Поточні групи


ФФ-61-1 (рік вступу - 2016)

КураторБех С.В. Староста групи - Романенко Іван Олегович

  1. Галкіна Ганна Костянтинівна
  2. Дащенко Володимир Дмитрович
  3. Ковальчук Павло Володимирович
  4. Косенко Даниїл Павлович
  5. Крук Антон Сергійович
  6. Мамчур Ярина Дмитрівна
  7. Маньковський Олексій Віталійович
  8. Німий Ігор Олександрович
  9. Онкович Ігор Ярославович
  10. Пінчук Олексій Олександрович
  11. Романенко Іван Олегович
  12. Романцов Максим Валерійович
  13. Сахаров Святослав Сергійович
  14. Ситенок Антон Олександрович
  15. Стаднік Андрій Олександрович

ФФ-61-2 (рік вступу - 2016)

КураторБех С.В. Староста групи - Олешко Олександра Василівна

  1. Барвінко Михайло Андрійович
  2. Кагановський Олексій Віталійович
  3. Коталевич Владислав Віталійович
  4. Курт Олег Владиславович
  5. Олешко Олександра Василівна
  6. Руцький Костянтин Валерійович

 

ФФ-51 (рік вступу - 2015)

Куратор - Кондаков В.О. Староста групи -

  1. Шита В.І.
  2. Руденко К.В.
  3. Скірко П.О.
  4. Гаманіна К. В.
  5. Клименко К.А.
  6. Корж О. А.
  7. Мерецький М. М.
  8. Омелюх А.І.
  9. Поляков В.Ю.
  10. Тригубов Р.В.
  11. Фіц В.В.
  12. Йович А.Е.
  13. Зубов Р.С.
  14. Малішевський Д.О.
  15. Гаршина К.А.
  16. Кришталь А.О.
  17. Тишчишін М.Ю.
  18. Пельтек О.О.
  19. Рулькова А.С.
  20. Охріменко А.О.

 

ФФ-41 (рік вступу - 2014)

Куратор - Загородній В.В. Староста групи -

  1. Аптекар Євгеній Віталійович
  2. Василевський Володимир Сергійович
  3. Верховець Тетяна Іванівна
  4. Гавриш Дарина Олександрівна
  5. Голяткіна Марина Олексіївна
  6. Зозуля Анна Дмитрівна
  7. Козинець Тетяна Олександрівна
  8. Колесник Наталія Віталіївна
  9. Кононенко Олена Вікторівна
  10. Кравчук Данило Ігорович
  11. Кравчук Лев Ігорович
  12. Ніканорова Катерина Олегівна
  13. Олійник Дмитро Андрійович
  14. Олійник Павло Васильович
  15. Очкан Кирило Олегович
  16. Присяжнюк Марина Володимирівна
  17. Райченко Віра Олександрівна
  18. Романов Роман Олександрович
  19. Флакс Михайло Леонідович

 

ФФ-31 (рік вступу - 2013)

Куратор - Філін Д.В. Староста групи - Оліфер Леонід

  1. Бакланов Борис
  2. Берсіна Вікторія
  3. Біляєва Олена
  4. Гайворонський Максим
  5. Дичко Олег
  6. Дуке Філіппе
  7. Коваленко Андрій
  8. Купянський Гліб
  9. Лосяк Мар'яна
  10. Моргачов Роман
  11. Морозова Анна
  12. Нацяк Наталя
  13. Оліфер Леонід
  14. Ольховик Ілля
  15. Попадюк Дарія
  16. Свіженко Андрій
  17. Третяк Наталія
  18. Харлан Юлія